Difference between revisions of "UsefulLinks"
From The Battle for Wesnoth Wiki
(→Developers) |
|||
| (5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Changelog || https://changelog.wesnoth.org/ [http://stable-changelog.wesnoth.org stable] | |Changelog || https://changelog.wesnoth.org/ [http://stable-changelog.wesnoth.org stable] | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Compatibility-breaking changes || https://forums.wesnoth.org/viewtopic.php?t=58532 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Roadmap || https://wiki.wesnoth.org/1.19_Roadmap | ||
|- | |- | ||
|This wiki || [[StartingPoints|https://wiki.wesnoth.org/]] | |This wiki || [[StartingPoints|https://wiki.wesnoth.org/]] | ||
| Line 49: | Line 53: | ||
=== Developers === | === Developers === | ||
| − | |-|Git web interface || https://github.com/wesnoth/wesnoth ([https://git-scm.com/ git] [https://git-scm.com/documentation doc]) | + | |- |
| + | |Git web interface || https://github.com/wesnoth/wesnoth ([https://git-scm.com/ git] [https://git-scm.com/documentation doc]) | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Jenkins CI || https://jenkins.wesnoth.org:8443/ | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Github CI || https://github.com/wesnoth/wesnoth/actions | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Code documentation || https://devdocs.wesnoth.org/ | |Code documentation || https://devdocs.wesnoth.org/ | ||
Latest revision as of 18:21, 11 December 2025
This page was last edited on 11 December 2025, at 18:21.