Difference between revisions of "UsefulLinks"
From The Battle for Wesnoth Wiki
(→Developers) |
(→Battle for Wesnoth: link to SPI page) |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|Changelog || http://changelog.wesnoth.org/ [http://stable-changelog.wesnoth.org stable] | |Changelog || http://changelog.wesnoth.org/ [http://stable-changelog.wesnoth.org stable] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |This wiki || http://wiki.wesnoth.org/ | + | |This wiki || [[StartingPoints|http://wiki.wesnoth.org/]] |
|- | |- | ||
|The manual || http://manual.wesnoth.org/ | |The manual || http://manual.wesnoth.org/ | ||
| Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|IRC logs || https://wesnoth.org/irclogs/ | |IRC logs || https://wesnoth.org/irclogs/ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Mastodon Account || https://fosstodon.org/@wesnoth |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |SPI page || https://www.spi-inc.org/projects/wesnoth/ | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan=2 style='text-align:left'| | !colspan=2 style='text-align:left'| | ||
| + | |||
=== Developers === | === Developers === | ||
|-|Git web interface || https://github.com/wesnoth/wesnoth | |-|Git web interface || https://github.com/wesnoth/wesnoth | ||
| Line 72: | Line 75: | ||
|Wesnoth campaign with commentary in german || https://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PLc3DmuDuA2imW1vg9xXMNjGHm8VaXvEaz | |Wesnoth campaign with commentary in german || https://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PLc3DmuDuA2imW1vg9xXMNjGHm8VaXvEaz | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |WSNPP || http://wiki.wesnoth.org/WSNPP | + | |WSNPP || [[WSNPP|http://wiki.wesnoth.org/WSNPP]] |
|- | |- | ||
|Run Wesnoth online (Windows) || http://spoon.net/the-battle-for-wesnoth | |Run Wesnoth online (Windows) || http://spoon.net/the-battle-for-wesnoth | ||
| Line 80: | Line 83: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Community in China || http://wesnoth.cn/ | |Community in China || http://wesnoth.cn/ | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Polish Community || https://www.wesnoth.com.pl/forum/index.php | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Wesnoth Wiki]] | [[Category:Wesnoth Wiki]] | ||